Competition 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/18
ACT Championships
AKR Skate Challenge
AVAS Cup
Aberdeen Open
Aby Trophy
Advanced Novice and Ju...
Advent Trophy
Akademijas Ledus Halle...
Alpenpokal
Alta Elite Cup
Alto Adige Sudtirol Ic...
Ann Beukers Trophy
Antarctica Cup
Antwerp Diamond Trophy
Arge Alp
Asian Junior Figure Sk...
Asian Trophy
Atlanta Open
Australian Championships
Austrian Championships
Austrian Junior Champi...
Austrlian Championships
Autumn Classic Interna...
Autumn Trophy
Ayr Open
BFISC Championships
BIFSC Championships
Baltic Cup
Basingstoke Open
Baskent Kupasi
Bavarian Open
Beker Van Het Meetjesland
Beker Van Leuven
Beker Van Liedekerke
Beker van Heist
Belarusian Figure Skat...
Belarusian Junior Figu...
Belgian Championships
Big Bear
Blackpool Ice Skating ...
Boston Open
Bracknell Open
Bradford Open
British Championships
British Solo Ice Dance...
Burvigas Slidas
CCIA Competition
Cactus Classic
Campionat de Catalunya...
Canadian Championships
Cape Inter Provincial ...
Carlsport Trophy
Central Carolina Classic
Central Gauteng Provin...
Central Pacific Region...
Challenge Cup
Championnats de France 3
Championnats de Section A
Championnats de Section B
Championnats de la Sou...
Champlain Valley Open
Charter Oak Open
Cherry Blossom Invitat...
Chesapeake Open
Chinese Taipei Champio...
Christmas Stars
Chu Shikoku Kyushu Reg...
Chubu Regional
City of Light
Colonial Open
Copa Federacion
Copenhagen Ice Dance Cup
Coppa Europa
Coppa Italia
Coupe de Nice
Coupe du Printemps
Coventry Open
Cranberry Open
Croatian Championships
Crosslands Bowl
Crosslands Rosebowl
Crosslands Trophy
Crystal Skate
Crystal Skate PreNovice
Cumhuriyet Kupasi
Cup of China
Cup of Russia
Cup of Tyrol
Cupa Corona
Cupa FRP Campionat Jun...
Cupa Poiana Brasov
Cyprus Championships
Danish Championships
Denkova Staviski Cup
Denkova Staviski Cup (...
Deutschland Pokal
Dogwood Open
Dragon Trophy
Dreitannen Cup
Drzavno Prvenstvo
Dubai Golden Cup
Dundee Open
Dutch Championships
Eastern Great Lakes Re...
Eastern Hungary Cup
Eastern Sectional Cham...
Edu Sport Trophy
Egna Spring Trophy
Elektrenai Open
Elite Trophy
Elitserien Finals
Elitserien Premiere
Estonian Championships
Estonian Youth Champio...
Eulach Cup
European Championships
European Youth Olympic...
Eve Cup
FBMA Trophy
Feldkirch Trophy
Finale KNSB Cup
Finlandia Cup
Finlandia Trophy
Finnish Championships
Finnish Championships ...
Finnish Championships ...
Flemish Championships
Florida Open
Florida State Games
Flyver Cup
Four Continents Champi...
Four Nationals Champio...
French Championships
French Junior Champion...
Friendship Cup
Friendship Cup (Cubs)
Gara Nazionale Fascia ...
Gardena Spring Trophy
Gauteng Inter Provinci...
Gauteng North Provincials
German Championships
German Junior Champion...
Germany Cup
Glacier Falls
Gliss Open
Golden Bear
Golden Spin
Golden West Championships
Grand Prix Bratislava
Grand Prix Final
Grand Prix SNP
Greek Championships
Gudrun Lindmarks Trophy
Haabersti Cup
Hamar Trophy
Hamburger Michel
Heiko Fischer Cup
Hellmut Seibt Memorial
Hellmut Seibt Memorial...
Helsinki Trophy
Hills Spring Trophy
Hollins Trophy
Hong Kong Championships
Hope Cup
Host Cup
IFSC Autumn Challenge
IFSC Championships
IFSC Crystal Challenge
IJS Bradford
IJS Deeside
IJS Guildford
IJS Hull Open
IJS Lee Valley
IJS Murrayfield Open
IJS Sheffield
IJS Skate Southern
IJS Slough Open
IJS Telford
ISSA Open
Ice Challenge
Ice Prince and Princess
Ice Star
Ice Star Cup
Ice Star Interclub
Ice Talent Trophy
Indonesia Championships
Indy Challenge
InterClub Tallinn Trophy
Interclub Heist op den...
Internationale Stars O...
Internationaux de France
Istanbul Cup
Italian Championships
Italian Juvenile to Ad...
Japan Championships
Japan Eastern Section
Japan Junior Champions...
Japan Novice Champions...
Japan Open
Japan Western Section
Jegmadar Easter Cup
Jegvirag Cup
Jelgava Cup
Jeux du Quebec
John Smith Memorial
Junior Grand Prix AND
Junior Grand Prix AUS
Junior Grand Prix AUT
Junior Grand Prix BLR
Junior Grand Prix BUL
Junior Grand Prix CAN
Junior Grand Prix CRO
Junior Grand Prix CZE
Junior Grand Prix ESP
Junior Grand Prix EST
Junior Grand Prix FRA
Junior Grand Prix Final
Junior Grand Prix GBR
Junior Grand Prix GER
Junior Grand Prix HUN
Junior Grand Prix ITA
Junior Grand Prix JPN
Junior Grand Prix LAT
Junior Grand Prix MEX
Junior Grand Prix NED
Junior Grand Prix NOR
Junior Grand Prix POL
Junior Grand Prix ROM
Junior Grand Prix ROU
Junior Grand Prix RSA
Junior Grand Prix RUS
Junior Grand Prix SCG
Junior Grand Prix SLO
Junior Grand Prix SVK
Junior Grand Prix TPE
Junior Grand Prix TUR
Junior Grand Prix UKR
Junior Grand Prix USA
Jurmala Open
Kabo Cup
Kanto Regional
Karl Schaefer Memorial
Katrina Cup
Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup
Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup
Kaunas Ice Spring Cup
Kaunas Ice Winter Cup
Kempen Trophy
Kinki Regional
Kretsmesterskap AOSK
Kwa Zulu Natal Inter P...
Kwa Zulu Natal Provinc...
Kyle Open
LCCFSS Triple Challenge
LKF Trophy
Labor Day Invitational
Lake Bled Ice Challenge
Landvetter Elite Cup
Lara Deric Memorial
Lars G Pokal
Latvian Championships
Lccisc Club Championships
Leo Scheu Memorial
Lerum Cup
Liberty Open
Limant Cup
Linne Cup
Lombardia Trophy
Los Angeles Open
Lounakeskus Trophy
Lulea Cup
Lund Trophy
MJS Trophy
Macquarie Club Champio...
Magic Cup
Magic Skates
Magnum Open
Magyar Kupa
Malaysia Championships
Mary Groombridge Frien...
Mary Parry Trophy
Master's de Patinage
May Day Open
Medal Winners Open
Mentor Cup
Merano Cup
Mezzaluna Cup
Miami Open
Middle Atlantic Champi...
Midwestern Sectional C...
Mini Europa
Miniemen Cup
Mladost Trophy
Molndals Cup
Mont Blanc Trophy
Moran Memorial Champio...
Mordovian Ornament
NEICC Competition
NHK Trophy
NRW Trophy
NRW Trophy (Dance)
NSW Championships
NSW State Championships
Nancy Archie Meyer Open
Narcisa Cup
Narva Cup
Narva Spring
Nasjonalt stevne i AKK
National Federation Ch...
National Team Challenge
Nationwide Youth Champ...
Nebelhorn Trophy
Nene Hatun Kupasi
Nestle Kangus Cup
Nestle Torun Cup
New Autumn Star
New England Regional C...
New Years Cup
New Zealand Championships
New Zealand Winter Games
Nordics
North American Challen...
North Atlantic Regiona...
North Shore Open
North Star Open
Northwest Pacific Regi...
Norwegian Championships
OSK Interskate
OZO Winter Cup
Ocean State Open
Ochota Cup
Olafa Kauss
Olafa Ozolnieku Kauss
Olympic Games
Olympic Hopes
Ondrej Nepela Memorial
Open Dutch Championship
Open Ice Mall Cup
Open d'Andorra
Orange Blossom Open
Oxford Open
Ozolnieku Zelta Rudens...
Pacific Coast Sectiona...
Pavel Roman Memorial
Peach Open
Penrith Ice Palace Trophy
Penrith and Northwest ...
Philadelphia Summer Ch...
Philadelphia Summer In...
Pirouette Skating
Polish Junior Champion...
Polish Novice Champion...
Potomac Open
Prima Vera
Providence Open
Prvenstvo Srbije
Queensland Championships
Queensland Competition
Red, White & Blue Ice
Reval Skate Open
Reykjavik Internationa...
Ringhoffer Cup
Rinx Summer Open
Rivierencup
Romanian National Juni...
Rooster Cup
Rostelecom Crystal Skate
Rostelecom Cup
Ruhr Cup
Russian Championships
Russian Junior Champio...
SEA Figure Skating Cha...
SFSC Club Championships
SKF Trophy
Saint Helena Trophy
Santa Claus Cup
Santa Claus Cup (Non ISU)
Sarajevo Open
Scottish Cup
Selection Match KNSB C...
Selection Match KNSB C...
Selection Match KNSB C...
Selection Match ONK
Shanghai Trophy
Sheffield Open
Singapore Championships
Sjaellands Cup
Sjaellands Mesterskab
Skate America
Skate Ayrshire
Skate Canada
Skate Canada Challenge
Skate Celje
Skate Celje (Non ISU)
Skate Challenge
Skate Copenhagen
Skate Down Under
Skate Helena
Skate Malmo
Skate San Francisco
Skate Southern Club In...
Skate St. Moritz
Skate Wilmington
Skopje on Ice
Slidotprieka Kauss
Slovenia Open
Smithfield Open
Sofia Trophy
Solna Challenge Cup
Sound Cup
South African Champion...
South Atlantic Regiona...
South East Asia Trophy
South Florida Challenge
Southern CA Inter Club...
Southern California In...
Southern Connecticut Open
Southern Regional Cham...
Southwest Florida Fall...
Southwest Pacific Regi...
Southwestern Regional ...
Souvenir Georges Ethier
Spanish Championships
Spanish Children Champ...
Spirou Cup
Spor Toto Federasyon K...
Sportland Trophy
Sportland Trophy (ISU)
Sportland Trophy (Non ...
Spring Competition
Spring Cup
Spring on Ice Trophy
Starlet Final
Starlet I
Starlet II
Starlet III
Stockholm Trophy
Streatham Autumn Trophy
Streatham Solo & Coupl...
Stromstad Trophy
Styrian Championships
Styrian Open Champions...
Summer Challenge
Summer Chiller
Summer Cup
Sundsvall Cup
Super Series Autumn Le...
Super Series BC YK Sec...
Super Series BC YT Sec...
Super Series SummerSkate
Super Series Vancouver...
Super Series Victoria Day
Swedish Championships
Swiss Championships
Swiss Championships Ju...
Taipei Open
Tallink Hotels Cup
Tallinn Trophy
Tallinn Trophy (Challe...
Tallinn Trophy (Interc...
Tallinn Trophy (Intern...
Tartu Cup
Thailand Championships
Thailand National Yout...
Three Nationals Champi...
Tikkurila Trophy
Tirnavia Ice Cup
Tivoli Cup
Tohoku Hokkaido Regional
Tokyo Regional
Towne Family Trophy
Trento Cup
Triglav Trophy
Trofej Beograda
Trofeo Fiemme on Ice
Trophee Eric Bompard
Trophee Lalique
Trophee Romand
Trophy Cup
Trophy Night
Trophy of Lyon
Tukuma Cup
Tukums Cup
Turkish Championships
US Challenge Skate
US Collegiate Champion...
US Figure Skating Cham...
US International Classic
US Junior Championships
Uddevalla Trophy
Ukrainian Championships
Umea Trophy
Upper Great Lakes Regi...
Valmieras Kauss
Ventspils Perle
Volvo Open Cup
Volvo Open Cup Interclub
Volvo Open Cup Youngsters
Warsaw Cup
Welsh Open Championships
Western Province Provi...
Winter Hope
Winter Universiade
Wintersun
World Championships
World Development Trophy
World Junior Champions...
World Team Trophy
Young Stars
Youth Olympic Games
Zuri Leu Cup